Градсоветы:
Общее дело!

Территориальные координаторы

Артамонова Валентина Николаевна
Канаев Алексей Валерианович
Ананьин Михаил Анатольевич
Череповецкий район
Шекснинский район
Быкова Елена Олеговна
г. Череповец
Виноградов Олег Альбертович
Харовский район
Вылегжанина Ольга Ромуальдовна
Бабушкинский район
Гордеев Александр Васильевич
Верховажский район
Вожегодский район
Тарногский район
Харовский район
Горчаков Павел Александрович
Бабушкинский район
Кич-Городецкий район
Никольский район
Нюксенский район
Гусева Людмила Анатольевна
г. Череповец
Денисова Марина Васильевна
г. Вологда
Дианов Анатолий Александрович
Сокольский район
Сямженский район
Долгина Наталья Николаевна
Великоустюгский район
Долженко Денис Евгеньевич
г. Вологда
Ермакова Алена Васильевна
Вожегодский район
Жильцов Владимир Васильевич
Грязовецкий район
Междуреченский район
Тотемский район
Заварин Роман Юрьевич
г. Вологда
Зобнина Татьяна Александровна
Сямженский район
Клеков Андрей Александрович
Вологодский район
Усть-Кубинский район
Комаровская Людмила Николаевна
Белозерский район
Конкус Елена Юрьевна
Междуреченский район
Круглова Ирина Витальевна
Великоустюгский район
Крупенникова Марина Алексеевна
Усть-Кубинский район
Кузнецова Ольга Леонидовна
Бабаевский район
Кульпина Екатерина Анатольевна
Вытегорский район
Ламова Нина Алексеевна
Нюксенский район
Легчанов Александр Геннадьевич
Грязовецкий район
Липатова Александра Анатольевна
Устюженский район
Лысанов Николай Николаевич
Тотемский район
Макаров Андрей Николаевич
г. Череповец
Марагаева Елена Николаевна
Кич-Городецкий район
Мельникова Галина Ивановна
Кадуйский район
Обрядин Михаил Александрович
Никольский район
Ордин Юрий Вячеславович
Верховажский район
Питалина Людмила Николаевна
Чагодощенский район
Пулин Андрей Геннадьевич
Бабаевский район
Кадуйский район
Устюженский район
Чагодощенский район
Пьянова Алла Васильевна
Шекснинский район
Фатеева Светлана Николаевна
Сокольский район
Федорова Антонина Алексеевна
Белозерский район
Вашкинский район
Вытегорский район
Кирилловский район
Холодов Антон Юрьевич
г. Вологда
Шаверина Марина Валентиновна
Вологодский район
Шамурин Николай Васильевич
г. Череповец
Шачин Владимир Павлович
Кирилловский район
Шестова Валентина Николаевна
Вашкинский район
© 2021 Градсоветы: Общее дело!